Fall Schedule

image1

Monday

4:15-5:15 SAPPHIRE HIP HOP - Ms. RANDILYNN (Competition Team)

4:15-5:15 INTERMEDIATE BALLET - Ms.KATHRYN

4:45-5:30 CREATIVE MOVEMENT - Ms. KALI  

5-6 BEGINNER HIP HOP -Ms. PAIGE

5:15-6:15 SAPPHIRE MUSICAL THEATER - Ms.  KATHRYN (Competition Team)

5:30-6:30 BEGINNER JAZZ  -Ms. KALI

6-7 COMBO HIP HOP/ACRO  - Ms.  PAIGE  ******CLOSED/FILLED******

6:15-7:15 COMBO HIPHOP/ACRO AGES 5-6- Ms.RANDILYNN *** New class added!!!! 

6:15-7:15 DIAMOND TECHNIQUE - Ms. KATHRYN (Competition Team)

7-8 INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP- Ms.  PAIGE

7:15-8:15 ACRO  -Ms.  RANDILYNN

7:15-8:15 DIAMOND BALLET - Ms.  KATHRYN (Competition Team)

8-9 ADVANCED HIP HOP – ages 13 +- Ms. PAIGE

8:15-9:00 ELITE HIP HOP- Ms. RANDILYNN (Competition Team)

Tuesday

4:30-5:30 ADVANCED BOYS BREAKIN -  TYLER (Competition Team)

4:30-5:30 ACRO  - Ms. RANDILYNN

4:30-5:30 TOPAZ BALLET- Ms. KATHRYN (Competition Team)

5-6 COMBO HIP HOP/ACRO  - Ms.  PAIGE*** Closed/ Filled

530-6:15 INTERMEDIATE JAZZ - Ms.KATHRYN

5:30-6:30 GIRLS BREAKIN  - TYLER

5:30-6:30 TOPAZ HIP HOP - Ms. RANDILYNN (Competition Team)

6-7 BEGINNER HIP HOP- Ms. PAIGE

6:15-7 ADVANCED POINTE-  Ms. KATHRYN

6:30-7:30 BOYS BREAKIN AGES 7-10 -TYLER

6:30-7:15 CREATIVE MOVEMENT- Ms. KALI  *****CLOSED/FILLED*****

7-8 INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP -Ms. PAIGE

7-8 DIAMOND JAZZ - Ms.KATHRYN (Competition Team)

7:15-8:15 ADULT HIP HOP RANDILYNN

7:30-8:30 INTERMEDIATE BOYS BREAKN' - TYLER (Competition Team)

8-9 DIAMOND HIP HOP - Ms. PAIGE (Competition Team)

8-9 ADVANCED ACRO - Ms.KATHRYN

Wednesday

4:30-5:30 INTERMEDIATE LYRICAL- Ms. LORI *******CLOSED/FILLED*******

4:30-5:30 TANZANITE BALLET - Ms.KATHRYN (Competition Team)

4:45-5:30 BEGINNER POINTE  - Ms.  JAMIE

5:30-6:15 CREATIVE MOVEMENT- Ms. LORI

5:30-6:30  BEGINNER BALLET - Ms. JAMIE

5:30-6:30 SAPPHIRE & TANZANITE TECHNIQUE - Ms. KATHRYN (Competition Team)

6:15-7:15 COMBO BALLET/TAP - Ms.  LORI 

6:30-7:30 PEARL MUSICAL THEATER - Ms.KATHRYN (Competition Team)

6:30-7:30 INTERMEDIATE BALLET  - Ms.JAMIE

7:15-8 BEGINNER TAP  - Ms.  LORI

7:30-8:30 SAPPHIRE BALLET - Ms.KATHRYN (Competition Team)

7:30-8:30 ADVANCED BALLET - Ms. JAMIE

8-8:45 INTERMEDIATE TAP  -Ms.  LORI 

Thursday

4:30-5:30 ADVANCED LYRICAL- Ms.  JAMIE 

4:45-5:30 PEARL TAP - Ms. RANDILYNN  (Competition Team)

5:30-6:30 TANZANITE HIP HOP- Ms. RANDILYNN (Competition Team)

5:30-6:30 BEGINNER BALLET - Ms. JAMIE

6-7 INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP- Ms. PAIGE

6:30-7:15 PRE POINTE  - Ms. JAMIE

6:30 -7:30 COMBO BALLET/TAP- Ms. KALI-    *****CLOSED/FILLED****

7-8 BEGINNER HIP HOP - Ms. PAIGE

7:15-8:15 MUSICAL THEATER 7+ - Ms.JAMIE

Ages and Levels

CREATIVE MOVEMENT AGES 3 & 4                COMBO CLASSES AGES 5 & 6   BEGINNER CLASSES  Ages 7-9  INTERMEDIATE CLASSES AGES 10 & UP         ADVANCED CLASSES AGES 13+